Friday, 2017-12-15, 12:17 PM
Logged in as Guest
Group "Guests"
Welcome Guest
Track & Field 
Society


When You Ink Your Own History



















Results of the Lebanese Age Group Championship 2011

Main » Calendars & Results » 2011 Lebanese Calendar
Venue: Jamhour, CSJ Track and Field
Date: 11 and 12 May 2011




MIDGET BOYS (-16)




MIDGET GIRLS (-16)


80m Final:

  
80m Final:


1Anthony MICKAELCSJ9.79
1
Christelle RAHME
Champville
10.82
2Chritopher BOULOSMaristes Jbeil9.89
2
Rita GHOSN
Antonins
11.45
3Rawi SADERVeterans
9.95
3
Neyla SANYOUR
CSJ
11.63
4Jaques AYYOUBBatroun10.50
4
Elsa GHARIOS
CSJ
11.65
5Khalil ITANIAnsar10.71
5
Diala JEDEON
Les Disciples
11.85
6Ghady ABOU JAWDEChampville10.76




 








80m Q1:




80m Q1:


1
Anthony MICKAEL
CSJ
9.79

1
Christelle RAHMEChampville10.82
2
Chritopher BOULOS
Maristes Jbeil
9.89

2
Rita GHOSNAntonins11.45
3
Jaques AYYOUB
Batroun
10.50

3
Neyla SANYOURCSJ11.63
4
Ghady ABOU JAWDE
Champville
10.76

4
Pauline TURK
Saoud
11.89
5
Oliver HARB
Inter-Lebanon


5
Lourdes CHIDIAK
Maristes Jbeil
14.06










80m Q2:




80m Q2:

1
Rawi SADER
Veterans
9.95

1
Elsa GHARIOS
CSJ11.65
2
Angelo SAADE
Les Disciples
10.79

2
Diala JEDEONLes Disciples11.85
3
Anthony SABA
Batroun
10.87

3
Farah DOUMIT
Champville
12.15
4
Charbel SOUKKAR
Champville
10.94

4
Celine BOU ABBAS
Ansar
14.25
5
Sayed ZAITER
Phoenicia
11.38





6
Hussein AWADA
Yaakoub
11.44















80m Q3:






1
Khalil ITANI
Ansar
10.71





2
Georges CHANBOUR
Saoud10.82





3
James EID
CSJ
11.00





4
Roberto DACCACH
Les Disciples
11.47





5
Mohammad JAAFAR
Phoenicia
12.91















80m Q4:






1
Mohammad SALEH
Yaakoub
11.01





2
Kevin CHAMI
Antonins
11.61





3
Jad FEGHALI
Saoud
15.15















150m Final:



150m Final:


1
Anthony MICKAEL
CSJ
17.72

1
Christelle RAHME
Champville
20.15
2
Hasan FARAJ
Phoenicia
18.63

2
Neyla SANYOURCSJ21.60
3
Jacques AYYOUB
Batroun
18.67

3
Elsa GHARIOSCSJ21.95
4
Ralph ZINI
Batroun
19.54





5
Charbel SOUKKAR
Champville
20.41





5
Jimmi EID
CSJ
20.41





6
Camille DAHDAH
Champville
20.80





 








150m Q1 W(+1.5m/s):






1
Anthony MICKAELCSJ17.72




2
Hasan FARAJPhoenicia
18.63




3
Jacques AYYOUBBatroun18.67




4
Charbel SOUKKARChampville20.41




 5Iyad ZEIN EDDIN
Antonins
20.94





6
Oliver HARB
Inter-Lebanon
21.36















150m Q2 W(-2.0m/s):






1
Ralph ZINIBatroun19.54




2
Jimmi EIDCSJ20.41




3
Camille DAHDAHChampville20.80




4
Georges CHANBOUR
Saoud
20.90





5
Khwan AUGUSTINE

21.37





6
Jafar MOHAMMAD
Phoenicia
23.17















1000m Final:



1000m Final:

1
Elias MAKHOUL
Phoenicia
2:50.28

1
Joelle FEGHALI
CSJ
3:25.76
2
Jad ALSAABI
Ansar3:00.29

2
Melanie FREYHA
CSJ
3:33.05
3
Gabriel SLAIBI
Inter-Lebanon3:00.74

3
Pauline TURK
Saoud
3:40.40
4
Georges HADDAD
Veterans
2:03.26

4
Sandy KARAM
Champville3:50.78
5
Mickeal BASSOUS
CSJ3:08.52

5
Rayan AMID
Phoenicia
4:00.83
6
Zayer ALEIDI
Yaakoub
3:10.52

6
Pamela RISKALLAH
Champville4:14.96
7
Ralph GHAZAL
Veterans
3:14.48

7
Angela SAADE
Les Disciples5:04.13
8
Fady GREGE
Champville3:28.84

8
Christelle NAKHOUL
Les Disciples
5:24.92
9
Ibrahim AMIS
Phoenicia
3:20.43





10Rami ZKOUR
Ansar3:22.82





11Hakim RAHME
CSJ3:23.00





12
Simon WEHBE
Antonins
3:27.78





13
Ibrahim JALKH
Champville
3:38.90





14
Joseph SAADE
Les Disciples3:43.58





15
Fouad DAOUD
Maan Lebanon
3:50.75





16
Jihad YOUNES
Yaakoub3:51.00





17
Jean-Paul MAKOUM
Les Disciples4:32.15





18
Joey RMEYL
Saoud
















2000m Final:



2000m Final:

1
Elias MAKHOUL
Phoenicia
6:31.70

1
Karen FEGHALI
CSJ
8:05.87
2
Georges HADDAD
Veterans
6:39.66

2
Serena CHIHA
CSJ
8:05.89
3
Gabriel SLAIBI
Inter-Lebanon
6:47.19

3
Rayan MAMLOUK
Phoenicia
8:37.69
4
Mickeal BASSOUS
CSJ
6:57.70

4
Rayan AMID
Phoenicia
9:09.77
5
Ralph GHAZAL
Veterans
7:08.80





6
Walid HAKIM
CSJ7:19.47





7
Rami ZKOUR
Ansar
7:20.13





8
Simon WEHBE
Antonins
7:37.50















High Jump:




High Jump:

1
Sahil ATIYEH
Veterans
1.60

1
Melina FREYHA
CSJ
1.36
2
Camille MRAD
Batroun1.56

2
Aya LAKISS
Ansar
1.36
3
Fredy FADOUS
Batroun1.52

3
Lea SAYEGH
Champville
1.32
3
Charbel MOUKARZEL
CSJ1.52
4
Yara SAADE
CSJ
1.28
4
Ghady ABOU JAWDE
Champville1.52
5
Hadil MRAD
Batroun
1.18
5
Jad KHALIL
Champville1.43





6
Alain ZGHEIB
Maristes Jbeil
1.43





7
Marc DEBBANE
CSJ1.38




8
Eddy ZEIN EDDIN
Antonins1.38





9
Jean HIWA
Veterans
1.38




10
Jad FARHAT
Antonins1.28















Long Jump:




Long Jump:

1
Christophe BOULOS
Maristes Jbeil5.27

1
Joelle FEGHALI
CSJ
4.75
2
Ghassan ZGHEIB
CSJ5.13

2
Rita GHOSN
Antonins
4.04
3
Kevin RISK
CSJ5.13

3
Calvin TANIOS
Champville
3.84
4
Jean-Paul MATAR
Maristes Jbeil4.84

4
Tcharline BATHICH
Champville
3.78
5
Hussein SAAD
Ansar
4.81

5
Hiba KHAWAJA
Batroun
3.75
6
Nadim BITAR
Champville4.77

6
Nisrine SAMARANI
Batroun
3.55
7
Anthony BOUTROS
Batroun
4.77

7
Lourdes CHIDIAK
Maristes Jbeil
3.50
8
Michel MOUAWAD
Champville4.63















Triple Jump:



Triple Jump:

1
Camille MRAD
Batroun11.68

1
Karen FEGHALI
CSJ
8.44
2
Kevin RISK
CSJ11.57

2
Maria SEMAAN
CSJ
8.36
3
Ghassan ZGHEIB
CSJ10.77

3
Gaelle RACHWAN
Champville8.35
4
Jean-Paul MATARMaristes Jbeil10.24

4
Tcharline BATHICH
Champville
8.02
5
Jad KHALIL
Champville9.86

5
Hadil MRAD
Batroun
7.95
6
Camille DAHDAH
Champville9.84





7
Anthony KHOURY
Batroun9.30





8
Charbel MAHFOUZ
Maristes Jbeil9.23





9
Jean HIWAVeterans
9.15















Shot Put (4kg):



Shot Put (3kg):

1
Alain SAAD
Maristes Jbeil
13.93

1
Hiba KHAWAJA
Batroun
8.97
2
Charbel MOUKARZEL
CSJ10.61

2
Dolly DOUMANI
Champville8.60
3
Nadim BITAR
Champville10.59

3
Daniella FAYAD
Antonins
8.59
4
Bilal ALAA EDDIN
Yaakoub
10.47

4
Farah SALEM
Veterans
8.58
5
Lucien MIRZA
Maristes Jbeil10.42

5
Maria SEMAAN
CSJ8.58
6
Ali RIDA ALZIATRI
Yaakoub10.42

6
Chadia KALTCHIRIAN
CSJ7.78
7
Antoine BOUTROS
Batroun
9.64

7
Souraya MREAD
Batroun7.22
8
Jad HARB
CSJ9.05

8
Nour SEMAAN
Antonins6.41
9
Patrick ALFONCE
Champville8.55

9
Calvin TANIOS
Champville5.15
10
Saba SALOUM
Batroun8.45





11
Anthony BOU SLEIMAN
Saoud
7.85















4x80m Relay:




4x80m Relay:


1
CSJ

39.68

1
CSJ

44.30
2
Maristes Jbeil

40.82

2
Champville

47.60
3
Batroun

40.70

3
Batroun

50.02
4
Champville

41.70





5
Veterans

42.50





6
Phoenicia

43.80





7
Saoud

53.50







Search
Section categories
Main [5]
Items published in the main page
News [111]
News...
Events [44]
Latest Events.
Videos [2]
Some of the Greatest
Our Partner


Calendar
«  December 2017  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31
Our poll
Who do you think is the greatest long jumper of all time?
Total of answers: 41
Entries archive

Sites Friends
  • International Association of Athletics Federation
  • International Olympic Committee
  • International University Sports Federation
  • Lebanese Athletics Federation
  • Athletics Performance
  • DZAthlé (Algeria)
  • Athle Records

  • Join us!
    Statistics

    Total online: 1
    Guests: 1
    Users: 0




    Copyright TFS © 2017 | Free website builderuCoz