Track and Field Society - Grand Prix CSJ (31st July)
Sunday, 2016-12-11, 4:09 AM
Logged in as Guest
Group "Guests"
Welcome Guest
Track & Field 
Society


When You Ink Your Own History



















Grand Prix CSJ (31st July)

Main » Calendars & Results » 2014 Lebanese Calendar


Venue: CSJ Track and Field
Date: 31st July 2014


Results Grand Prix CSJ (31st July) PDF


 

  WOMEN       MEN    
  50m Kids Girls H1 W(-1.3m/s)     50m Kids Boys H1 W(m/s)  
1 Michelle Bou Eid CSJ 8.81 1 Alexandre Sioufi CSJ 7.68
2 Rafka Aoun CSJ 9.02 2 Kevin Aoun CSJ 7.82
3 Yasmina Najem CSJ 9.54 3 Sherrif Balady CSJ 8.15
4 Hanna Hajj CSJ 9.71 4 Tarek Osta CSJ 8.18
               
  50m Kids Girls H2 W(-1.2m/s)          
1 Mayssa Mouawad CSJ 7.69        
2 Farah Tayyar CSJ 8.05        
3 Claudia Zmekhal CSJ 8.35        
4 Kaya El Fourd CSJ 8.52        
               
  60m Bantam Girls W(1.1m/s)     60m Bantam Boys W(-0.5m/s)  
1 Lynn Aboumrad CSJ 9.18 1 Rudy Feghaly CSJ 8.52
2 Gaelle Abdelnour CSJ 9.39 2 Ralph Ayoub CSJ 8.74
3 Elizabeth Yazbeck CSJ 9.44 3 Ronald Kassab CSJ 8.76
4 Lea Azar CSJ 9.65 4 Jeffrey Aoun CSJ 8.80
        5 Mikael Mikael CSJ 9.21
        6 Wajig Georges Tayyar CSJ 9.81
               
  100m Women W(0.0m/s)     100m Men W(-2.4m/s)    
1 Aziza Sbeity CSJ 12.24 1 Nour Eddin Hadid Army 11.08
2 Lea Obeid Champville 12.89 2 Chady Farhat Army 11.24
3 Christina Daou Inter-Lebanon 13.68 3 Anthony Mikael CSJ 11.25
4 Rebecca Kassab CSJ 13.96 4 Mohammad Kassem Army 11.59
5 Eve Daou Inter-Lebanon 14.49 5 Abdelrahim Al Rayyes Ansar 11.73
               
  400m Women H1     400m Men H1    
1 Gretta Taslakian Inter-Lebanon 55.33 1 Ahmad Mouhsen Army 49.30
2 Saria Traboulsi Inter-Lebanon 57.42 2 Ali Hazer Champions 49.77
3 Manal Tayyar CSJ 1:02.42 3 Hassan Mansour Army 50.87
4 Lory Tashjian Champville 1:05.45 4 Emile Houayek CSJ 57.45
               
  400m Women H2     400m Men H2    
1 Sara Awally Phoenicia 1:01.48 1 Ali Achkar Phoenicia 54.39
2 Corine Freiha CSJ 1:08.90 2 Ali Fneich CSJ 55.58
3 Karen Feghaly CSJ 1:15.30 3 Bassel Tfeily CSJ 58.26
        4 Ragheb Raad Antonins 58.89
        5 Carlo Karam CSJ 59.17
               
          800m Men    
        1 Hussein Karakly Army  
        2 Khaled Dennawi Army  
        3 Elias Makhoul Phoenicia  
        4 Ahmad Chour Phoenicia  
        5 Ahmad Ghaliya Champions  
        6 Daniel Faddoul Inter-Lebanon
        7 Habib Hatem CSJ  
        8 Peter Khoury Champville  
        9 Ziyad El Hajj Elite  
               
  1500m Women            
1 Ghiya Mtairek Phoenicia 5:24.90        
2 Sandy Karam Champville 5:44.61        
3 Diana Fakhran Ansar 5:59.92        
               
  5000m Women            
1 Nicole Elias Elite 20:52.07        
2 Nadine Kalot Inter-Lebanon 21:01.27        
3 Yasmina Fakhry CSJ 21:17.89        
4 Lynn Doughanne CSJ 22:37.59        
5 Mireille Matar Antonins 25:39.12        
6 Arianne Fayyad CSJ 26:54.52        
7 Murielle Salim CSJ 27:20.31        
               
          400m Hurdles Men    
        1 Hussein El Husseini Champions 59.04
        2 Mourtada Rammal Ansar 1:01.03
               
  High Jump Women     High Jump Men    
1 Nourhan El Couch Ansar 1.45 1 Ali Dirany Army 1.85
2 Corine Freiha CSJ 1.40 2 Ali Kenaan Army 1.75
3 Lara Saleh Ansar 1.40 3 Georgy Matta CSJ 1.60
4 Rhea Azar CSJ 1.30 4 Hassan Hallal Champions 1.50
5 Mayssa Mouawad CSJ 1.15        
               
  Long Jump Kids Girls     Long Jump Kids Boys    
1 Farah Tayyar CSJ 3.63 1 Kevin Aoun CSJ 3.74
2 Mayssa Mouawad CSJ 3.55 2 Sherrif Balady CSJ 3.66
3 Claudia Zmekhal CSJ 3.29 3 Tarek Osta CSJ 3.24
4 Kaya El Fourd CSJ 3.19 4 Sary Mouawad CSJ 2.98
5 Hanna Hajj CSJ 2.60 5 Alexandre Sioufy CSJ 2.95
6 Michelle Bou Eid CSJ 2.55 6 Jason Abelsater CSJ 2.14
7 Yasmina Najem CSJ 2.49        
8 Rafka Aoun CSJ 2.47        
               
  Long Jump Bantam Girls     Long Jump Bantam Boys  
1 Angy Saleh Ansar 4.88 1 Rudy Feghaly CSJ 4.70
2 Elizabeth Yazbeck CSJ 3.79 2 Jeffrey Aoun CSJ 4.36
3 Rhea Azar CSJ 3.33 3 Ralph Ayyoub CSJ 3.71
4 Gaelle Abdelnour CSJ 3.27 4 Wajih Georges Tayyar CSJ 3.04
5 Lynn Aboumrad CSJ 3.27        
               
  Long Jump Women          
1 Joy Abousleiman CSJ 5.36        
2 Krystel Saneh Champvile 5.24        
3 Lea Tajer CSJ 4.15        
4 Christelle Haddad CSJ 4.10        
5 Rhea Akel CSJ 4.03        
               
  Javelin Throw Women     Javelin Throw Men    
1 Andrea Zmekhal CSJ 13.20 1 Abdelrahman Hallany Army 52.30
        2 Jad Harb CSJ 37.02
        3 Walid Karam CSJ 32.80

 

Search
Section categories
Main [5]
Items published in the main page
News [111]
News...
Events [44]
Latest Events.
Videos [2]
Some of the Greatest
Our Partner


Calendar
«  December 2016  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Our poll
Who do you think is the greatest long jumper of all time?
Total of answers: 41
Entries archive

Sites Friends
  • International Association of Athletics Federation
  • International Olympic Committee
  • International University Sports Federation
  • Lebanese Athletics Federation
  • Athletics Performance
  • DZAthlé (Algeria)
  • Athle Records

  • Join us!
    Statistics

    Total online: 1
    Guests: 1
    Users: 0




    Copyright TFS © 2016 | Free website builderuCoz